Aa Technology Services Limited

All UK companiesInformation and communicationAa Technology Services Limited

Information technology consultancy activities

Aa Technology Services Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 85 Deardengate Haslingden BB4 5SN Rossendale

Phone: +44-1288 2596038

Fax: +44-1288 2596038

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Aa Technology Services Limited"? - send email to us!

Aa Technology Services Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Aa Technology Services Limited.

Registration data Aa Technology Services Limited

Register date: 2013-01-22

Register number: 08370611

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Aa Technology Services Limited

Owner, director, manager of Aa Technology Services Limited

Asif Mahmood Ajmal Director. Address: Deardengate, Haslingden, Rossendale, Lancashire, BB4 5SN, England. DoB: July 1976, British

Jobs in Aa Technology Services Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Aa Technology Services Limited. Working and traineeship

Driver. From GBP 1600

Plumber. From GBP 1700

Administrator. From GBP 2000

Tester. From GBP 3600

Responds for Aa Technology Services Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Aa Technology Services Limited. Leave a respond Aa Technology Services Limited in social networks. Aa Technology Services Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Aa Technology Services Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Aa Technology Services Limited: Kirmond P P Investments Ltd | Cue Property Holdings (rotherhithe) Limited | Gary Romans Limited | London Lettings Ltd | Brown Street Properties Limited

2013 marks the start of Aa Technology Services Limited, the company registered at 85 Deardengate, Haslingden , Rossendale. This means it's been 3 years Aa Technology Services has prospered in the business, as the company was created on January 22, 2013. Its registered no. is 08370611 and the post code is BB4 5SN. The enterprise SIC code is 62020 meaning Information technology consultancy activities. Aa Technology Services Ltd reported its latest accounts up till Sat, 31st Jan 2015. The business most recent annual return information was filed on Thu, 22nd Jan 2015.

According to the official data, the business employs just one managing director: Asif Mahmood Ajmal, who was assigned this position in 2013.