Castle Access Ltd

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesCastle Access Ltd

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Castle Access Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 8 Allison Court Inverkip PA16 0BU Greenock

Phone: +44-1335 4216247

Fax: +44-1335 4216247

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Castle Access Ltd"? - send email to us!

Castle Access Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Castle Access Ltd.

Registration data Castle Access Ltd

Register date: 2006-05-03

Register number: SC301700

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Castle Access Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Castle Access Ltd

Gary Houston Director. Address: Allison Court, Inverkip, Greenock, Renfrewshire, PA16 0BU, Scotland. DoB: February 1966, British

Sandra Georgina Morton Secretary. Address: 41 Skelmorlie Castle Rd, Skelmorlie, Ayrshire, PA17 5AH. DoB:

Jobs in Castle Access Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Castle Access Ltd. Working and traineeship

Helpdesk. From GBP 1200

Cleaner. From GBP 1000

Driver. From GBP 2400

Administrator. From GBP 2200

Welder. From GBP 1300

Package Manager. From GBP 2200

Carpenter. From GBP 2200

Responds for Castle Access Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Castle Access Ltd. Leave a respond Castle Access Ltd in social networks. Castle Access Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Castle Access Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Castle Access Ltd: Glyn-jones & Company Limited | Loughhill Properties Ltd | Marsh Howe Limited | Hindley Properties Limited | Martinez Properties Limited

Castle Access Ltd is categorised as PLC, based in 8 Allison Court, Inverkip in Greenock. The main office zip code is PA16 0BU The company was formed in 2006. The company's Companies House Registration Number is SC301700. The company is registered with SIC code 74909 which stands for Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified. 2015-05-31 is the last time company accounts were reported. This year marks 10 years since Castle Access Limited has appeared in this field of business is located at it seems they are still going strong.

Until now, this specific business has only been overseen by 1 director: Gary Houston who has been managing it for 10 years.