Aaran Auto Ltd

All UK companiesWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles andAaran Auto Ltd

Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Aaran Auto Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 48 Porter Road Brighton Hill RG22 4JS Basingstoke

Phone: +44-1466 5434356

Fax: +44-1466 5434356

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Aaran Auto Ltd"? - send email to us!

Aaran Auto Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Aaran Auto Ltd.

Registration data Aaran Auto Ltd

Register date: 2009-10-19

Register number: 07048920

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Aaran Auto Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Aaran Auto Ltd

Yogarajah Kamalendran Director. Address: Porter Road, Brighton Hill, Basingstoke, Hants, RG22 4JS, England. DoB: May 1973, British

Jobs in Aaran Auto Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Aaran Auto Ltd. Working and traineeship

Welder. From GBP 1800

Package Manager. From GBP 1500

Carpenter. From GBP 2000

Responds for Aaran Auto Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Aaran Auto Ltd. Leave a respond Aaran Auto Ltd in social networks. Aaran Auto Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Aaran Auto Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Aaran Auto Ltd: Seacourt Holiday Lettings Limited | Cedar Park Management (53-56) 2009 Limited | Quicks Estates Ltd | Warwick Estates (london) Limited | Imperial Residential Limited

This business operates as Aaran Auto Ltd. It was founded seven years ago and was registered with 07048920 as the registration number. This headquarters of the firm is registered in Basingstoke. You may find it at 48 Porter Road, Brighton Hill. This business declared SIC number is 45200 and their NACE code stands for Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles. The business most recent records were submitted for the period up to Sat, 31st Oct 2015 and the most recent annual return information was released on Mon, 19th Oct 2015. This business can look back on its successful 7 years in this field, with good things in the future.

Currently, this company is directed by one managing director: Yogarajah Kamalendran, who was selected to lead the company in October 2009.