Hector And Sons Limited

All UK companiesAccommodation and food service activitiesHector And Sons Limited

Other food services

Hector And Sons Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 136 Kingsway GU21 6NR Woking

Phone: +44-1561 8836273

Fax: +44-1478 9678375

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Hector And Sons Limited"? - send email to us!

Hector And Sons Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Hector And Sons Limited.

Registration data Hector And Sons Limited

Register date: 2007-05-25

Register number: 06259573

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Hector And Sons Limited

Owner, director, manager of Hector And Sons Limited

Peter Hector Director. Address: 19 Rookwood Court, Portsmouth Road, Guildford, Surrey, GU2 4EJ. DoB: September 1944, British

Semaphore Business & Technology Consultants Llp Corporate-secretary. Address: Semaphore Road, Guildford, Surrey, GU1 3PS, United Kingdom. DoB:

Jobs in Hector And Sons Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Hector And Sons Limited. Working and traineeship

Carpenter. From GBP 2500

Cleaner. From GBP 1100

Other personal. From GBP 1100

Welder. From GBP 1700

Administrator. From GBP 2300

Controller. From GBP 2200

Welder. From GBP 1700

Responds for Hector And Sons Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Hector And Sons Limited. Leave a respond Hector And Sons Limited in social networks. Hector And Sons Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Hector And Sons Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Hector And Sons Limited: Tlg Education | Firoz Limited | S F Global Ltd | Neil Taylor Limited | The Stubbs Free School Limited

Hector And Sons Limited with reg. no. 06259573 has been on the market for nine years. This particular Private Limited Company is located at 136 Kingsway, , Woking and its zip code is GU21 6NR. The enterprise principal business activity number is 56290 , that means Other food services. The business latest financial reports were submitted for the period up to 2015-03-31 and the latest annual return information was filed on 2015-05-25. The enterprise can look back on the successful 9 years in this field, with many good things yet to come.

Until now, the firm has only had an individual director: Peter Hector who has been controlling it for nine years.