D J Freight Services Limited

All UK companiesTransportation and storageD J Freight Services Limited

Freight transport by road

D J Freight Services Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Ferry House South Denes Road NR30 3PJ Great Yarmouth

Phone: +44-1208 5601074

Fax: +44-1208 5601074

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "D J Freight Services Limited"? - send email to us!

D J Freight Services Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders D J Freight Services Limited.

Registration data D J Freight Services Limited

Register date: 2009-10-13

Register number: 07039587

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for D J Freight Services Limited

Owner, director, manager of D J Freight Services Limited

David Richardson Director. Address: Swan Court Kingfisher Park Homes, Butt Lane Burgh Castle, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, NR31 9PY, United Kingdom. DoB: July 1965, British

Jobs in D J Freight Services Limited vacancies. Career and practice on D J Freight Services Limited. Working and traineeship

Engineer. From GBP 2200

Fabricator. From GBP 2500

Welder. From GBP 1900

Helpdesk. From GBP 1400

Plumber. From GBP 1700

Fabricator. From GBP 2100

Assistant. From GBP 1400

Driver. From GBP 2200

Responds for D J Freight Services Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for D J Freight Services Limited. Leave a respond D J Freight Services Limited in social networks. D J Freight Services Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address D J Freight Services Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as D J Freight Services Limited: Allridge (builders) Limited | John Martin-hoyes Limited | Bittles Limited | M S Gosal Builders Limited | Che Developments Ltd

D J Freight Services came into being in 2009 as company enlisted under the no 07039587, located at NR30 3PJ Great Yarmouth at Ferry House. This firm has been expanding for seven years and its public status is active. The firm SIC code is 49410 and their NACE code stands for Freight transport by road. The firm's most recent records were filed up to 2015-10-31 and the latest annual return information was released on 2015-10-13. The firm can look back on successful 7 years in the field, with good things in the future.

D J Freight Services Ltd is a small-sized transport company with the licence number OF1094749. The firm has one transport operating centre in the country. In their subsidiary in Great Yarmouth on South Denes Road, 3 machines and 1 trailer are available. The company transport managers is Lee John Parsons. The firm director is David John Richardson.

Within this specific business, the full range of director's obligations have so far been fulfilled by David Richardson who was assigned this position in 2009 in October.