Ferriere Classics Limited

All UK companiesOther classificationFerriere Classics Limited

Ferriere Classics Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 1 Austins Lane Lostock BL6 4LU Bolton

Phone: +44-1436 2668823

Fax: +44-1436 2668823

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Ferriere Classics Limited"? - send email to us!

Ferriere Classics Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Ferriere Classics Limited.

Registration data Ferriere Classics Limited

Register date: 2014-07-28

Register number: 09148677

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Ferriere Classics Limited

Owner, director, manager of Ferriere Classics Limited

David Goddard Director. Address: Austins Lane, Lostock, Bolton, BL6 4LU, United Kingdom. DoB: October 1941, British

Mark Xavier Goddard Director. Address: Austins Lane, Lostock, Bolton, BL6 4LU, United Kingdom. DoB: November 1966, British

Jobs in Ferriere Classics Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Ferriere Classics Limited. Working and traineeship

Package Manager. From GBP 2400

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1200

Responds for Ferriere Classics Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Ferriere Classics Limited. Leave a respond Ferriere Classics Limited in social networks. Ferriere Classics Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Ferriere Classics Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Ferriere Classics Limited: Hasberk Properties Limited | Newabventures Limited | Foxley Court Lessees Limited | Lomond Ventures Fourteen Limited | Optictown Limited

Ferriere Classics Limited may be gotten hold of 1 Austins Lane, Lostock in Bolton. The firm postal code is BL6 4LU. Ferriere Classics has been on the British market since it was set up in 2014. The firm registration number is 09148677.

Taking into consideration this company's size, it became imperative to acquire other executives: David Goddard and Mark Xavier Goddard who have been collaborating since 2014 to fulfil their statutory duties for this firm.