Devon Enabling Services Ltd.

All UK companiesHuman health and social work activitiesDevon Enabling Services Ltd.

Other residential care activities n.e.c.

Devon Enabling Services Ltd. contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 26 St. Annes Road TQ1 3NX Torquay

Phone: +44-1547 2289520

Fax: +44-1547 2289520

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Devon Enabling Services Ltd."? - send email to us!

Devon Enabling Services Ltd. detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Devon Enabling Services Ltd..

Registration data Devon Enabling Services Ltd.

Register date: 2014-04-22

Register number: 09003518

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Devon Enabling Services Ltd.

Owner, director, manager of Devon Enabling Services Ltd.

Anthony Moore Director. Address: St. Annes Road, Torquay, TQ1 3NX, England. DoB: March 1967, British

Galina Greenwood Secretary. Address: St. Annes Road, Torquay, TQ1 3NX, England. DoB:

Galina Greenwood Director. Address: Greenway Close, Torquay, TQ2 8EF, England. DoB: February 1979, British

Jobs in Devon Enabling Services Ltd. vacancies. Career and practice on Devon Enabling Services Ltd.. Working and traineeship

Other personal. From GBP 1200

Assistant. From GBP 1300

Other personal. From GBP 1000

Manager. From GBP 2500

Manager. From GBP 1900

Other personal. From GBP 1500

Administrator. From GBP 2100

Responds for Devon Enabling Services Ltd. on FaceBook

Read more comments for Devon Enabling Services Ltd.. Leave a respond Devon Enabling Services Ltd. in social networks. Devon Enabling Services Ltd. on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Devon Enabling Services Ltd. on google map

Other similar UK companies as Devon Enabling Services Ltd.: Leech Carpentry Ltd | Ankur Precision Engineering Ltd | Portmead Homes Limited | Almonds Plumbing & Heating Limited | Fiona Gillani Limited

09003518 is a registration number for Devon Enabling Services Ltd.. This firm was registered as a PLC on April 22, 2014. This firm has been actively competing on the market for the last 2 years. The company can be contacted at 26 St. Annes Road in Torquay. The headquarters area code assigned is TQ1 3NX. The company is classified under the NACe and SiC code 87900 and has the NACE code: Other residential care activities n.e.c.. Devon Enabling Services Limited. reported its account information for the period up to Friday 31st July 2015. Its latest annual return was submitted on Friday 22nd April 2016. Devon Enabling Services Limited. has been a local leader in this particular field for the last two years.

7 transactions have been registered in 2015 with a sum total of £4,858. Cooperation with the Devon County Council council covered the following areas: Individualised Support - Private (3rd).

There is 1 managing director at present working for the company, specifically Anthony Moore who has been executing the director's responsibilities for 2 years. For almost one year Galina Greenwood, age 37 had been performing the duties for the following company till the resignation in 2014.