Danric Electrical Limited

All UK companiesWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles andDanric Electrical Limited

Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts

Danric Electrical Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 1 Tan Y Castell Dog Lane LL15 1DQ Ruthin

Phone: +44-1464 8114746

Fax: +44-1464 8114746

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Danric Electrical Limited"? - send email to us!

Danric Electrical Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Danric Electrical Limited.

Registration data Danric Electrical Limited

Register date: 2012-03-19

Register number: 07995279

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Danric Electrical Limited

Owner, director, manager of Danric Electrical Limited

Brenda Parry Director. Address: Cibyn Industrial Estate, Caernarfon, Gwynedd, LL55 2BD, United Kingdom. DoB: February 1942, British

Stephen Wyn Parry Secretary. Address: n\a. DoB:

Stephen Wyn Parry Director. Address: Cibyn Industrial Estate, Caernarfon, Gwynedd, LL55 2BD, United Kingdom. DoB: September 1968, British

Jobs in Danric Electrical Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Danric Electrical Limited. Working and traineeship

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 2500

Plumber. From GBP 2100

Engineer. From GBP 2000

Package Manager. From GBP 2300

Package Manager. From GBP 2200

Assistant. From GBP 1800

Plumber. From GBP 2000

Plumber. From GBP 1800

Manager. From GBP 2900

Responds for Danric Electrical Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Danric Electrical Limited. Leave a respond Danric Electrical Limited in social networks. Danric Electrical Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Danric Electrical Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Danric Electrical Limited: Kent Electrical Installations Ltd | Seymours Developments Limited | Tramos Services Ltd | Advanced City Plumbing Ltd | Albion Drilling Group Ltd

The enterprise is widely known as Danric Electrical Limited. This company was started four years ago and was registered with 07995279 as the company registration number. This particular headquarters of this firm is registered in Ruthin. You can reach them at 1 Tan Y Castell, Dog Lane. The enterprise principal business activity number is 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts. 2016-03-31 is the last time the company accounts were reported. From the moment the company was launched 4 years ago, it quickly became one of the leaders of the local market.

In order to satisfy their clients, the following firm is continually led by a number of two directors who are Brenda Parry and Stephen Wyn Parry. Their work been of great importance to the firm since Monday 19th March 2012. In order to increase its productivity, for the last nearly one month the firm has been utilizing the skills of Stephen Wyn Parry, who's been looking into ensuring that the Board's meetings are effectively organised.