Growing Games Limited

All UK companiesInformation and communicationGrowing Games Limited

Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development

Growing Games Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 42 Countess Avenue NE26 3PN Whitley Bay

Phone: +44-1239 4397521

Fax: +44-1239 4397521

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Growing Games Limited"? - send email to us!

Growing Games Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Growing Games Limited.

Registration data Growing Games Limited

Register date: 2012-04-04

Register number: 08020056

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Growing Games Limited

Owner, director, manager of Growing Games Limited

Stephen Mark Poole Director. Address: Countess Avenue, Whitley Bay, Tyne And Wear, NE26 3PN, United Kingdom. DoB: September 1962, British

Jobs in Growing Games Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Growing Games Limited. Working and traineeship

Welder. From GBP 1300

Project Planner. From GBP 3400

Project Planner. From GBP 3800

Responds for Growing Games Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Growing Games Limited. Leave a respond Growing Games Limited in social networks. Growing Games Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Growing Games Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Growing Games Limited: Bastion Build Limited | Amberville Properties Limited | C Stanney & Son Limited | Nearart (building) Limited | Kensington Green Ltd

Growing Games Limited is located at Whitley Bay at 42 Countess Avenue. You can search for the company by the area code - NE26 3PN. Growing Games's launching dates back to year 2012. This enterprise is registered under the number 08020056 and their current state is active. This enterprise is registered with SIC code 62011 , that means Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development. Growing Games Ltd released its latest accounts up till Thu, 30th Apr 2015. The business most recent annual return was filed on Mon, 4th Apr 2016. This enterprise has been responsible for a significant part of the local market for the last four years.

There is 1 managing director at the moment leading this limited company, specifically Stephen Mark Poole who's been performing the director's responsibilities for 4 years.