Dolphindev Ltd

All UK companiesInformation and communicationDolphindev Ltd

Business and domestic software development

Dolphindev Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Flat 3, Carisbrook Colney Hatch Lane N10 1EJ London

Phone: +44-1353 6175109

Fax: +44-1353 6175109

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Dolphindev Ltd"? - send email to us!

Dolphindev Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Dolphindev Ltd.

Registration data Dolphindev Ltd

Register date: 2013-03-15

Register number: 08446496

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Dolphindev Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Dolphindev Ltd

Farshad Dashti Director. Address: Colney Hatch Lane, Hillbeck Close, London, N10 1EJ, England. DoB: March 1983, Iranian

Jobs in Dolphindev Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Dolphindev Ltd. Working and traineeship

Electrician. From GBP 1700

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1800

Helpdesk. From GBP 1300

Manager. From GBP 2200

Director. From GBP 5800

Administrator. From GBP 2000

Helpdesk. From GBP 1200

Responds for Dolphindev Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Dolphindev Ltd. Leave a respond Dolphindev Ltd in social networks. Dolphindev Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Dolphindev Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Dolphindev Ltd: Lion Park Limited | Verncroft Limited | Avante Properties Limited | The Brampton Partnership (estate Agents) Limited | The Winners Residents (sandbanks) Limited

Dolphindev is a business located at N10 1EJ London at Flat 3, Carisbrook. The company has been registered in year 2013 and is registered under the registration number 08446496. The company has been on the UK market for three years now and the public status is is active. The company principal business activity number is 62012 : Business and domestic software development. Dolphindev Limited reported its latest accounts up to 2015-03-31. The latest annual return information was filed on 2016-03-15. For the last 3 years Dolphindev Limited has been the local leader in this particular field.

Regarding this specific company, the full range of director's responsibilities have so far been executed by Farshad Dashti who was assigned this position in 2013.