Elchi Limited

All UK companiesHuman health and social work activitiesElchi Limited

Other human health activities

Elchi Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 75 Barnfield Barnfield Gardens Plumstead Common Road SE18 3QX London

Phone: +44-1241 1124145

Fax: +44-1241 1124145

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Elchi Limited"? - send email to us!

Elchi Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Elchi Limited.

Registration data Elchi Limited

Register date: 2014-03-20

Register number: 08950216

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Elchi Limited

Owner, director, manager of Elchi Limited

Lynn Margaret Hazvineyi Sande Director. Address: Barnfield Gardens, Plumstead Common Road, London, SE18 3QX, United Kingdom. DoB: March 1978, British

Jobs in Elchi Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Elchi Limited. Working and traineeship

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 2000

Fabricator. From GBP 2500

Fabricator. From GBP 2300

Responds for Elchi Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Elchi Limited. Leave a respond Elchi Limited in social networks. Elchi Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Elchi Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Elchi Limited: Avonley Properties Limited | Harbury Fields (bush Heath Lane) Management Company Limited | Scwh Limited | Martin Levy Commercial Ltd. | Quadrant Court Birmingham (management) Limited

Elchi Limited has been prospering in this business for 2 years. Started with Companies House Reg No. 08950216 in 2014-03-20, the company is registered at 75 Barnfield Barnfield Gardens, London SE18 3QX. This enterprise SIC code is 86900 and has the NACE code: Other human health activities. Elchi Ltd filed its account information up until 2016/03/31. Its most recent annual return was released on 2016/04/18. From the moment the company debuted two years ago, it quickly became one of the leaders of the local market.

Lynn Margaret Hazvineyi Sande is this specific firm's solitary director, that was designated to this position 2 years ago.