Elyne Limited

All UK companiesAdministrative and support service activitiesElyne Limited

Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Elyne Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 5th Floor 86 Jermyn Street SW1Y 6AW London

Phone: +44-1553 3350799

Fax: +44-1553 3350799

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Elyne Limited"? - send email to us!

Elyne Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Elyne Limited.

Registration data Elyne Limited

Register date: 2011-05-10

Register number: 07629080

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Elyne Limited

Owner, director, manager of Elyne Limited

Thomas Lane Director. Address: Floor, 86 Jermyn Street, London, SW1Y 6AW, England. DoB: October 1960, British

Martin Brooks Secretary. Address: Floor, 86 Jermyn Street, London, SW1Y 6AW, England. DoB:

Martin Brooks Director. Address: Floor, 86 Jermyn Street, London, SW1Y 6AW, England. DoB: March 1966, British

Bijan Akhavan Safa Director. Address: Floor, 86 Jermyn Street, London, SW1Y 6AW, England. DoB: October 1944, British

Jobs in Elyne Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Elyne Limited. Working and traineeship

Administrator. From GBP 2200

Director. From GBP 6300

Tester. From GBP 3000

Responds for Elyne Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Elyne Limited. Leave a respond Elyne Limited in social networks. Elyne Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Elyne Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Elyne Limited: Khan Construction (uk) Limited | P1 Engineering Limited | David Harrison Electrical North West Ltd | Natural Catalyst Solutions Ltd | Capitol Building Service Limited

Elyne started its operations in the year 2011 as a PLC with reg. no. 07629080. This particular firm has operated with great success for 5 years and the present status is active - proposal to strike off. The firm's registered office is registered in London at 5th Floor. Anyone can also find the firm by its area code : SW1Y 6AW. The firm is classified under the NACe and SiC code 82990 : Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified. Wednesday 31st December 2014 is the last time when the company accounts were reported.

Our info detailing the firm's staff members suggests the existence of two directors: Thomas Lane and Martin Brooks who became a part of the team on 2013-06-06 and 2011-05-10. Additionally, the director's assignments are constantly aided by a secretary - Martin Brooks, from who was selected by the limited company in 2011.