Faulcon Delacy Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesFaulcon Delacy Limited

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Faulcon Delacy Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 26 Lynmouth Gardens Greenford UB6 7HR Middlesex

Phone: +44-1257 5247039

Fax: +44-1257 5247039

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Faulcon Delacy Limited"? - send email to us!

Faulcon Delacy Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Faulcon Delacy Limited.

Registration data Faulcon Delacy Limited

Register date: 1999-01-25

Register number: 03700303

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Faulcon Delacy Limited

Owner, director, manager of Faulcon Delacy Limited

Neela Patel Secretary. Address: 26 Lynmouth Gardens, Greenford, Middlesex, UB6 7HR. DoB:

Sunil Patel Director. Address: 26 Lynmouth Gardens, Greenford, Middlesex, UB6 7HR. DoB: February 1972, British

Jobs in Faulcon Delacy Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Faulcon Delacy Limited. Working and traineeship

Helpdesk. From GBP 1300

Package Manager. From GBP 1900

Driver. From GBP 2000

Assistant. From GBP 1300

Electrician. From GBP 1900

Responds for Faulcon Delacy Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Faulcon Delacy Limited. Leave a respond Faulcon Delacy Limited in social networks. Faulcon Delacy Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Faulcon Delacy Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Faulcon Delacy Limited: Rowe Residential Ltd | York Investments & Trading Ltd | Northeast Housing Limited | Simple Epc Limited | Playdale Limited

Faulcon Delacy Limited can be found at Middlesex at 26 Lynmouth Gardens. Anyone can search for this business by the post code - UB6 7HR. Faulcon Delacy's launching dates back to year 1999. The firm is registered under the number 03700303 and their state is active. The firm is registered with SIC code 74909 meaning Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified. Faulcon Delacy Ltd filed its latest accounts up till 2015-01-31. Its latest annual return was submitted on 2016-01-25. 17 years of experience in this field of business comes to full flow with Faulcon Delacy Ltd as the company managed to keep their clients happy throughout their long history.

Right now, this business is presided over by 1 director: Sunil Patel, who was assigned this position seventeen years ago. In order to increase its productivity, since January 1999 this business has been providing employment to Neela Patel, who's been focusing on ensuring the company's growth.