Elm Contracting Services Limited

All UK companiesAdministrative and support service activitiesElm Contracting Services Limited

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Elm Contracting Services Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Apartment 48 29 Duke Street L1 5AQ Liverpool

Phone: +44-1422 8525085

Fax: +44-1422 8525085

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Elm Contracting Services Limited"? - send email to us!

Elm Contracting Services Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Elm Contracting Services Limited.

Registration data Elm Contracting Services Limited

Register date: 2010-07-21

Register number: 07322098

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Elm Contracting Services Limited

Owner, director, manager of Elm Contracting Services Limited

Emma Louise Mckie Director. Address: Cramond Terrace, Glasgow, G32 0PE, United Kingdom. DoB: March 1978, British

Jobs in Elm Contracting Services Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Elm Contracting Services Limited. Working and traineeship

Cleaner. From GBP 1100

Helpdesk. From GBP 1400

Carpenter. From GBP 2600

Responds for Elm Contracting Services Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Elm Contracting Services Limited. Leave a respond Elm Contracting Services Limited in social networks. Elm Contracting Services Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Elm Contracting Services Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Elm Contracting Services Limited: Lbp Dbfmco Limited | Palmac Limited | Ridgeline Cornwall Limited | Livin Home Construction Limited | Supreme Window Systems Limited

Registered as 07322098 six years ago, Elm Contracting Services Limited is categorised as a Private Limited Company. The company's active registration address is Apartment 48, 29 Duke Street Liverpool. The company SIC code is 82990 , that means Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified. The company's latest financial reports were submitted for the period up to 2015-03-31 and the most current annual return information was released on 2015-07-21. Elm Contracting Services Ltd has been in this line of business for the last 6 years.

There seems to be just one director currently working for the firm, specifically Emma Louise Mckie who has been executing the director's assignments since 2010-07-21.