Farair Limited

All UK companiesInformation and communicationFarair Limited

Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals

Farair Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 32 Addison Grove London W4 1ER

Phone: +44-1457 8588531

Fax: +44-1457 8588531

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Farair Limited"? - send email to us!

Farair Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Farair Limited.

Registration data Farair Limited

Register date: 2003-06-26

Register number: 04812915

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Farair Limited

Owner, director, manager of Farair Limited

Marina Wright Director. Address: n\a. DoB: December 1951, British

Christopher John Kenneth Arkell Secretary. Address: 32 Addison Grove, London, W4 1ER. DoB: July 1953, British

Natalia Zhigalina Director. Address: 32 Addison Grove, London, W4 1ER. DoB: February 1968, British

Aa Company Services Limited Corporate-nominee-secretary. Address: First Floor Offices 8-10 Stamford Hill, London, N16 6XZ. DoB:

Buyview Ltd Corporate-nominee-director. Address: 1st Floor Offices, 8-10 Stamford Hill, London, N16 6XZ. DoB:

Jobs in Farair Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Farair Limited. Working and traineeship

Cleaner. From GBP 1100

Controller. From GBP 2000

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1400

Responds for Farair Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Farair Limited. Leave a respond Farair Limited in social networks. Farair Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Farair Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Farair Limited: D Murphy & Sons Construction Ltd | Mn Property Pro Ltd | Alfreton Bespoke Carpentry And Joinery Limited | Burton Road Developments Ltd | Thompsons Fencing Limited

This particular Farair Limited firm has been operating offering its services for at least 13 years, as it's been established in 2003. Started with registration number 04812915, Farair is a PLC with office in 32 Addison Grove, Chiswick W4 1ER. It is known under the name of Farair Limited. It should be noted that this company also operated as Intermedia Agency until the company name was changed 0 years ago. This company SIC and NACE codes are 58142 meaning Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals. 2015/12/31 is the last time account status updates were filed. From the moment it debuted in this field of business thirteen years ago, this company has sustained its praiseworthy level of prosperity.

As stated, this specific business was founded in June 2003 and has so far been presided over by two directors. In order to help the directors in their tasks, for the last almost one month this specific business has been utilizing the expertise of Christopher John Kenneth Arkell, age 63 who's been tasked with ensuring efficient administration of the company.