James Spivey Limited

All UK companiesInformation and communicationJames Spivey Limited

Television programme production activities

James Spivey Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Old Hall Farm Wakefield Road Grange Moor WF4 4BG Wakefield

Phone: +44-1347 2273864

Fax: +44-1347 2273864

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "James Spivey Limited"? - send email to us!

James Spivey Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders James Spivey Limited.

Registration data James Spivey Limited

Register date: 2009-06-11

Register number: 06930429

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for James Spivey Limited

Owner, director, manager of James Spivey Limited

Janet Spivey Secretary. Address: Wakefield Road, Grange Moor, Wakefield, WF4 4BG, United Kingdom. DoB:

James Michael Spivey Director. Address: Wakefield Road, Grange Moor, Wakefield, WF4 4BG, United Kingdom. DoB: August 1980, British

Jobs in James Spivey Limited vacancies. Career and practice on James Spivey Limited. Working and traineeship

Administrator. From GBP 2300

Driver. From GBP 1700

Manager. From GBP 2300

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 1800

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 2500

Fabricator. From GBP 2600

Responds for James Spivey Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for James Spivey Limited. Leave a respond James Spivey Limited in social networks. James Spivey Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address James Spivey Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as James Spivey Limited: Hornbeam Homes (donnington) Limited | P J Glover Coving & Cornice Limited | City Carpets & Flooring (essex) Limited | Axel Lifts (uk) Ltd. | Total Site Services Ltd

James Spivey came into being in 2009 as company enlisted under the no 06930429, located at WF4 4BG Wakefield at Old Hall Farm Wakefield Road. It has been expanding for seven years and its official state is active. The firm Standard Industrial Classification Code is 59113 : Television programme production activities. James Spivey Ltd reported its latest accounts for the period up to 2013-03-31. The firm's most recent annual return information was submitted on 2013-06-11. James Spivey Ltd has been on this market for the last 7 years.

There seems to be just one director currently leading this business, specifically James Michael Spivey who's been performing the director's obligations for seven years. To increase its productivity, since 2009 the following business has been utilizing the expertise of Janet Spivey, who has been looking into ensuring that the Board's meetings are effectively organised.