Kencel Limited

All UK companies • Information and communication • Kencel Limited

Information technology consultancy activities

Kencel Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 426e Great Northern Road AB24 2BA Aberdeen

Phone: +44-117 5970214

Fax: +44-1398 7573669

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Kencel Limited"? - send email to us!

Kencel Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Kencel Limited.

Registration data Kencel Limited

Register date: 2013-04-22

Register number: SC448142

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Kencel Limited

Owner, director, manager of Kencel Limited

Chijioke Kelvin Joseph Ebere Director. Address: Salk Road, Gorleston, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, NR31 7RL, United Kingdom. DoB: November 1976, Nigeria

Nkechi Laura Ebere Secretary. Address: Salk Road, Gorleston, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, NR31 7RL, United Kingdom. DoB:

Nkechi Laura Ebere Director. Address: Salk Road, Gorleston, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, NR31 7RL, United Kingdom. DoB: April 1981, Nigeria

Jobs in Kencel Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Kencel Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Kencel Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Kencel Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Kencel Limited. Leave a respond Kencel Limited in social networks. Kencel Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Kencel Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Kencel Limited: 54-56 Albert Road Limited | Royston Court Residents Company (potton) Limited | 51 Linden Gardens Management Company Limited | Sapphire Grove And Sapphire Glen Management Company Limited | Windsor Place Residents (houghton Regis) Limited

The company named Kencel has been registered on 2013/04/22 as a PLC. The company headquarters can be contacted at Aberdeen on 426e Great Northern Road, . Assuming you have to contact the company by mail, the area code is AB24 2BA. It's registration number for Kencel Limited is SC448142. The company SIC code is 62020 : Information technology consultancy activities. 2015-04-30 is the last time the accounts were filed. Right from the start three years ago, the company has been a reference point for others in this line of business, achieving their business goals.

At the moment, this particular business is governed by a solitary director: Chijioke Kelvin Joseph Ebere, who was appointed 3 years ago. Since 2013 Nkechi Laura Ebere, age 35 had been employed by the business up to the moment of the resignation in 2013.