Solid Media (uk) Ltd

All UK companiesInformation and communicationSolid Media (uk) Ltd

Video production activities

Public relations and communications activities

Solid Media (uk) Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 65 Busby Road Carmunnock Clarkston G76 9BN Glasgow

Phone: +44-1204 6584899

Fax: +44-1204 6584899

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Solid Media (uk) Ltd"? - send email to us!

Solid Media (uk) Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Solid Media (uk) Ltd.

Registration data Solid Media (uk) Ltd

Register date: 2012-05-22

Register number: SC424655

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Solid Media (uk) Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Solid Media (uk) Ltd

Paul Hughes Director. Address: Busby Road, Carmunnock Clarkston, Glasgow, G76 9BN, United Kingdom. DoB: January 1972, British

Jobs in Solid Media (uk) Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Solid Media (uk) Ltd. Working and traineeship

Director. From GBP 5200

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1000

Director. From GBP 6400

Welder. From GBP 2000

Project Planner. From GBP 2400

Plumber. From GBP 1700

Director. From GBP 6000

Responds for Solid Media (uk) Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Solid Media (uk) Ltd. Leave a respond Solid Media (uk) Ltd in social networks. Solid Media (uk) Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Solid Media (uk) Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Solid Media (uk) Ltd: Carnoustie Investments Limited | Formwood Limited | Moorgate Property Developments Limited | Mlfh Limited | Beta Property Management Limited

Solid Media (uk) has been in this business for 4 years. Registered under SC424655, this company operates as a PLC. You can reach the headquarters of the company during office hours under the following address: 65 Busby Road Carmunnock Clarkston, G76 9BN Glasgow. This company SIC code is 59112 - Video production activities. Its most recent financial reports cover the period up to 2015-05-31 and the most current annual return information was submitted on 2016-05-22. This company has been responsible for a significant part of this business niche for four years.

Paul Hughes is the following enterprise's individual managing director, that was employed in 2012.