Studio Camino Ltd

All UK companiesInformation and communicationStudio Camino Ltd

Information technology consultancy activities

Studio Camino Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 5c Blurton Road E5 0NL London

Phone: +44-1208 1688842

Fax: +44-1208 1688842

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Studio Camino Ltd"? - send email to us!

Studio Camino Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Studio Camino Ltd.

Registration data Studio Camino Ltd

Register date: 2009-11-30

Register number: 07090469

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Studio Camino Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Studio Camino Ltd

Claire Olivia Mitchell Director. Address: Blurton Road, London, London, E5 0NL, United Kingdom. DoB: March 1972, British

Charles Yeboah Director. Address: The Lindens, New Addington, Croydon, Surrey, CR0 9EJ. DoB: April 1954, Ghanaian

Jobs in Studio Camino Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Studio Camino Ltd. Working and traineeship

Package Manager. From GBP 2400

Carpenter. From GBP 2400

Other personal. From GBP 1300

Fabricator. From GBP 2600

Responds for Studio Camino Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Studio Camino Ltd. Leave a respond Studio Camino Ltd in social networks. Studio Camino Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Studio Camino Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Studio Camino Ltd: 473 Fulham Palace Road Limited | Jemada Investments Limited | Lets Manage North East Limited | Nominex (dundee) Limited | D Walker Estates Limited

This particular Studio Camino Ltd company has been operating offering its services for at least 7 years, as it's been founded in 2009. Registered under the number 07090469, Studio Camino was set up as a Private Limited Company with office in 5c Blurton Road, London E5 0NL. This company declared SIC number is 62020 and their NACE code stands for Information technology consultancy activities. Studio Camino Limited filed its account information up to 2014-11-30. The firm's most recent annual return information was submitted on 2015-11-30. This company can look back on its successful seven years in this line of business, with a bright future in the future.

The company has a solitary managing director this particular moment employed by the limited company, namely Claire Olivia Mitchell who has been executing the director's responsibilities since 2009-11-30. The limited company had been directed by Charles Yeboah (age 62) who ultimately gave up the position in November 2009.