Kcb Consulting Professional Services Ltd

All UK companiesInformation and communicationKcb Consulting Professional Services Ltd

Information technology consultancy activities

Kcb Consulting Professional Services Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 25 Longcroft Drive MK45 4SF Barton-le-clay

Phone: +44-1491 7960662

Fax: +44-1546 2908874

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Kcb Consulting Professional Services Ltd"? - send email to us!

Kcb Consulting Professional Services Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Kcb Consulting Professional Services Ltd.

Registration data Kcb Consulting Professional Services Ltd

Register date: 2014-01-22

Register number: 08855935

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Kcb Consulting Professional Services Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Kcb Consulting Professional Services Ltd

Josiane Batten Secretary. Address: Longcroft Drive, Barton-Le-Clay, MK45 4SF, United Kingdom. DoB:

Keith Courtenay Batten Director. Address: Longcroft Drive, Barton-Le-Clay, MK45 4SF, United Kingdom. DoB: October 1948, British

Jobs in Kcb Consulting Professional Services Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Kcb Consulting Professional Services Ltd. Working and traineeship

Project Planner. From GBP 2200

Fabricator. From GBP 2600

Director. From GBP 5600

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 2500

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 2500

Responds for Kcb Consulting Professional Services Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Kcb Consulting Professional Services Ltd. Leave a respond Kcb Consulting Professional Services Ltd in social networks. Kcb Consulting Professional Services Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Kcb Consulting Professional Services Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Kcb Consulting Professional Services Ltd: Diggle And Uppermill Ecumenical Youth Project | Asg Stage Products Limited | Fit 4 Kidz (uk) | Andrew Combes & Associates Limited | The Entertainment Crew Ltd

2014 is the year of the founding Kcb Consulting Professional Services Ltd, a company that is situated at 25 Longcroft Drive, , Barton-le-clay. That would make 2 years Kcb Consulting Professional Services has been in this business, as it was started on Wednesday 22nd January 2014. Its registration number is 08855935 and the company area code is MK45 4SF. This firm declared SIC number is 62020 and has the NACE code: Information technology consultancy activities. The firm's latest filed account data documents were submitted for the period up to Saturday 31st January 2015 and the latest annual return information was filed on Thursday 22nd January 2015.

For the limited company, a variety of director's tasks have so far been performed by Keith Courtenay Batten who was assigned this position in 2014 in January. To increase its productivity, for the last almost one month this limited company has been implementing the ideas of Josiane Batten, who's been focusing on making sure that the firm follows with both legislation and regulation.