Suntek-polytek Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesSuntek-polytek Limited

Non-trading company

Suntek-polytek Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Mnj 2500 Rm B 1-f La Bldg 66 Corporation Road Grangetown CF11 7AW Cardiff

Phone: +44-1446 3758117

Fax: +44-1446 3758117

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Suntek-polytek Limited"? - send email to us!

Suntek-polytek Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Suntek-polytek Limited.

Registration data Suntek-polytek Limited

Register date: 2005-03-24

Register number: 05403087

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Suntek-polytek Limited

Owner, director, manager of Suntek-polytek Limited

Hkrtp Limited Corporate-nominee-secretary. Address: Rm 1007, 10/F, Ho King Community Centre, No 2-16 Fa Yuen Street, Mongkok, Hong Kong. DoB:

Lei Jin Director. Address: Rm B 1/F La, Bldg 66 Corporation Road, Grandetown,, Cardiff, CF11 7AW, United Kingdom. DoB: June 1967, Chinese

Gang Luo Director. Address: Rm B 1/F La, Bldg 66 Corporation Road, Grandetown,, Cardiff, CF11 7AW, United Kingdom. DoB: January 1965, Chinese

Jobs in Suntek-polytek Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Suntek-polytek Limited. Working and traineeship

Project Planner. From GBP 2900

Welder. From GBP 1300

Plumber. From GBP 1700

Tester. From GBP 2000

Manager. From GBP 2600

Responds for Suntek-polytek Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Suntek-polytek Limited. Leave a respond Suntek-polytek Limited in social networks. Suntek-polytek Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Suntek-polytek Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Suntek-polytek Limited: Ellaby Engineering Limited | Smithfield Joinery Limited | Leyden Electrical Limited | Alder Plastering Limited | The Timber Centre Limited

Suntek-polytek started conducting its business in the year 2005 as a PLC under the following Company Registration No.: 05403087. The company has been developing successfully for 11 years and it's currently active. The company's office is situated in Cardiff at Mnj 2500 Rm B 1-f La Bldg. You can also locate the firm utilizing the zip code of CF11 7AW. The firm is registered with SIC code 74990 and their NACE code stands for Non-trading company. Suntek-polytek Ltd released its account information up to 2016-03-31. Its most recent annual return was submitted on 2016-04-10.

Lei Jin and Gang Luo are registered as the company's directors and have been monitoring progress towards achieving the objectives and policies for 11 years.