Screamers Limited

All UK companiesTransportation and storageScreamers Limited

Freight transport by road

Screamers Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Globe House 3 Park Lane B63 2RA Halesowen

Phone: +44-1283 8044433

Fax: +44-1283 8044433

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Screamers Limited"? - send email to us!

Screamers Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Screamers Limited.

Registration data Screamers Limited

Register date: 2000-09-06

Register number: 04066368

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Screamers Limited

Owner, director, manager of Screamers Limited

Wayne Handley Director. Address: Gayfield Avenue, Brierley Hill, West Midlands, DY5 2SU, England. DoB: May 1969, British

Andrew Frank Mason Director. Address: Tame Street, West Bromwich, West Midlands, B70 0QP, England. DoB: March 1966, British

Peter Knight Director. Address: 23 Coleview Crescent, Birmingham, West Midlands, B33 9UT. DoB: April 1949, British

Stephen Peter Emery Secretary. Address: 592 Beaconview Road, West Bromwich, West Midlands, B71 3LU. DoB: n\a, British

Jobs in Screamers Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Screamers Limited. Working and traineeship

Administrator. From GBP 2100

Driver. From GBP 1600

Engineer. From GBP 2900

Cleaner. From GBP 1100

Fabricator. From GBP 2700

Responds for Screamers Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Screamers Limited. Leave a respond Screamers Limited in social networks. Screamers Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Screamers Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Screamers Limited: Asc Developments (brandesburton) Ltd | Cjh Engineering Limited | J Whitchurch Plastering Limited | Abridge Electrical Services Limited | Heatsave Windows And Conservatories Limited

Located in Globe House, Halesowen B63 2RA Screamers Limited is classified as a PLC with 04066368 Companies House Reg No.. The company was launched 16 years ago. This company declared SIC number is 49410 meaning Freight transport by road. Wednesday 30th September 2015 is the last time when company accounts were reported. It's been sixteen years for Screamers Ltd on the local market, it is not planning to stop growing and is an object of envy for the competition.

Currently, the directors chosen by this specific company are as follow: Wayne Handley assigned this position on 2000-09-11 and Andrew Frank Mason assigned this position sixteen years ago.