Black Oak (uk) Ltd

All UK companiesArts, entertainment and recreationBlack Oak (uk) Ltd

Artistic creation

Repair of fabricated metal products

Black Oak (uk) Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Hill View Industrial Estate Eastwood End Wimblington PE15 0PU March

Phone: +44-1566 5007263

Fax: +44-1566 5007263

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Black Oak (uk) Ltd"? - send email to us!

Black Oak (uk) Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Black Oak (uk) Ltd.

Registration data Black Oak (uk) Ltd

Register date: 2012-08-01

Register number: 08164078

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Black Oak (uk) Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Black Oak (uk) Ltd

Piotr Jasiura Director. Address: Eastwood End, Wimblington, March, Cambridgeshire, PE15 0PU, United Kingdom. DoB: May 1976, Polish

Jobs in Black Oak (uk) Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Black Oak (uk) Ltd. Working and traineeship

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 1700

Helpdesk. From GBP 1200

Welder. From GBP 1900

Project Planner. From GBP 3600

Cleaner. From GBP 1100

Responds for Black Oak (uk) Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Black Oak (uk) Ltd. Leave a respond Black Oak (uk) Ltd in social networks. Black Oak (uk) Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Black Oak (uk) Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Black Oak (uk) Ltd: Beagle Food Consultancy Limited | Jarville Limited | Shining Star Limited | Arab Wings Travel Services Ltd | Lightbuzz Software Ltd

Black Oak (uk) Ltd could be found at Hill View Industrial Estate Eastwood End, Wimblington in March. The postal code is PE15 0PU. Black Oak (uk) has been present on the British market for the last four years. The Companies House Registration Number is 08164078. This business is registered with SIC code 90030 which means Artistic creation. The most recent financial reports were filed up to Sunday 31st August 2014 and the most recent annual return was submitted on Saturday 1st August 2015.

Until now, this specific company has only been guided by 1 managing director: Piotr Jasiura who has been leading it for four years.