Lemode Ca Ltd

Lemode Ca Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 114-115 Tottenham Court Road First Floor Midford Place, W1T 5AH London,

Phone: +44-1208 5601074

Fax: +44-1208 5601074

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Lemode Ca Ltd"? - send email to us!

Lemode Ca Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Lemode Ca Ltd.

Registration data Lemode Ca Ltd

Register date: 2011-09-01

Register number: 07759520

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Lemode Ca Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Lemode Ca Ltd

Adriano Cortinovis Director. Address: Via Colleoni, Mozzo, 24030, Italy. DoB: March 1990, Italian

Jobs in Lemode Ca Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Lemode Ca Ltd. Working and traineeship

Engineer. From GBP 2200

Fabricator. From GBP 2500

Welder. From GBP 1900

Helpdesk. From GBP 1400

Plumber. From GBP 1700

Fabricator. From GBP 2100

Assistant. From GBP 1400

Driver. From GBP 2200

Responds for Lemode Ca Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Lemode Ca Ltd. Leave a respond Lemode Ca Ltd in social networks. Lemode Ca Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Lemode Ca Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Lemode Ca Ltd: Birchwood Developments (midlands) Limited | Peter Sharpe Building Services Ltd | Choice Scaffolding Limited | Eastern Square (maldon) Limited | Morley Building Contractors Limited

This particular firm is based in London, with reg. no. 07759520. This company was started in 2011. The headquarters of the company is located at 114-115 Tottenham Court Road First Floor Midford Place,. The area code for this address is W1T 5AH. The enterprise is registered with SIC code 99999 , that means Dormant Company. Lemode Ca Limited reported its latest accounts for the period up to Mon, 30th Sep 2013. The company's latest annual return information was filed on Sun, 1st Sep 2013.

For five years, the limited company has only had one managing director: Adriano Cortinovis who has been leading it since 2011-09-01.