Puls Uv Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesPuls Uv Limited

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Puls Uv Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 49 Beatty Road HA7 4EU Stanmore

Phone: +44-1341 8506408

Fax: +44-1341 8506408

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Puls Uv Limited"? - send email to us!

Puls Uv Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Puls Uv Limited.

Registration data Puls Uv Limited

Register date: 2010-11-01

Register number: 07425700

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Puls Uv Limited

Owner, director, manager of Puls Uv Limited

Siddhi Siriwardana Secretary. Address: Beatty Road, Stanmore, Middlesex, HA7 4EU, England. DoB:

Pulathis Siriwardana Director. Address: Beatty Road, Stanmore, Middlesex, HA7 4EU, England. DoB: March 1972, Sri Lankan

Jobs in Puls Uv Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Puls Uv Limited. Working and traineeship

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1600

Fabricator. From GBP 2700

Administrator. From GBP 2400

Driver. From GBP 2500

Responds for Puls Uv Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Puls Uv Limited. Leave a respond Puls Uv Limited in social networks. Puls Uv Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Puls Uv Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Puls Uv Limited: Amac Plastering Limited | Worswick Installations Ltd. | Dante Limited | Polymer Ltd | Stackwood Construction & Project Management Services Limited

Puls Uv came into being in 2010 as company enlisted under the no 07425700, located at HA7 4EU Stanmore at 49 Beatty Road. It has been expanding for six years and its up-to-data status is active. This firm principal business activity number is 74909 which stands for Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified. Puls Uv Ltd released its latest accounts up to 2015-11-30. The latest annual return information was released on 2015-11-01. This firm can look back on the successful 6 years in the field, with many good things in its future.

With regards to this specific business, the full scope of director's duties have so far been met by Pulathis Siriwardana who was chosen to lead the company six years ago. What is more, the director's duties are backed by a secretary - Siddhi Siriwardana, from who joined the following business on 2010-11-01.