Robin Lockwood (general Builder) Limited

All UK companiesConstructionRobin Lockwood (general Builder) Limited

Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Robin Lockwood (general Builder) Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Jomo Exford Road TA24 7JF Winsford

Phone: +44-1547 5486816

Fax: +44-1547 5486816

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Robin Lockwood (general Builder) Limited"? - send email to us!

Robin Lockwood (general Builder) Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Robin Lockwood (general Builder) Limited.

Registration data Robin Lockwood (general Builder) Limited

Register date: 2003-06-18

Register number: 04803191

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Robin Lockwood (general Builder) Limited

Owner, director, manager of Robin Lockwood (general Builder) Limited

Pauline Mary Lockwood Secretary. Address: Jomo, Exford Road, Winsford, Somerset, TA24 7JF. DoB:

Robin Lockwood Director. Address: Jomo, Exford Road, Winsford, Somerset, TA24 7JF. DoB: May 1954, British

Jobs in Robin Lockwood (general Builder) Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Robin Lockwood (general Builder) Limited. Working and traineeship

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 1500

Plumber. From GBP 2100

Director. From GBP 5900

Package Manager. From GBP 1700

Other personal. From GBP 1400

Plumber. From GBP 1700

Cleaner. From GBP 1200

Other personal. From GBP 1000

Responds for Robin Lockwood (general Builder) Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Robin Lockwood (general Builder) Limited. Leave a respond Robin Lockwood (general Builder) Limited in social networks. Robin Lockwood (general Builder) Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Robin Lockwood (general Builder) Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Robin Lockwood (general Builder) Limited: Peake Projects Limited | Furber Heating Limited | Coombe Dingle Fencing Services Ltd | First Property Securities Limited | Clarendon Developments Limited

04803191 is a company registration number for Robin Lockwood (general Builder) Limited. The firm was registered as a Private Limited Company on 2003/06/18. The firm has been in this business for the last 13 years. This firm could be contacted at Jomo Exford Road in Winsford. The company area code assigned to this address is TA24 7JF. This firm is classified under the NACe and SiC code 43999 which stands for Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified. The company's latest records were filed up to 31st March 2015 and the latest annual return information was filed on 18th June 2014.

Robin Lockwood is this specific enterprise's individual director, who was assigned this position 13 years ago. What is more, the managing director's efforts are constantly helped by a secretary - Pauline Mary Lockwood, from who was chosen by this business on 2003/06/18.