Muslim Mums Ltd

Muslim Mums Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: The Bristol Office 2nd Floor 5 High Street Westbury On Trym BS9 3BY Bristol

Phone: +44-116 3906707

Fax: +44-116 3906707

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Muslim Mums Ltd"? - send email to us!

Muslim Mums Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Muslim Mums Ltd.

Registration data Muslim Mums Ltd

Register date: 2012-10-03

Register number: 08238230

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Muslim Mums Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Muslim Mums Ltd

Peter Anthony Valaitis Director. Address: High Street, Westbury On Trym, Bristol, BS9 3BY, United Kingdom. DoB: November 1950, British

Jobs in Muslim Mums Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Muslim Mums Ltd. Working and traineeship

Driver. From GBP 1500

Cleaner. From GBP 1100

Engineer. From GBP 2400

Other personal. From GBP 1500

Electrician. From GBP 1800

Package Manager. From GBP 2300

Cleaner. From GBP 1100

Helpdesk. From GBP 1400

Responds for Muslim Mums Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Muslim Mums Ltd. Leave a respond Muslim Mums Ltd in social networks. Muslim Mums Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Muslim Mums Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Muslim Mums Ltd: Major Golf (u.k.) Limited | Swahili Blue Limited | D J Salvage Limited | Planned Business Developments Limited | Lakeland Footwear Manufacturing Limited

Muslim Mums Ltd can be found at Bristol at The Bristol Office 2nd Floor. Anyone can find the firm by the zip code - BS9 3BY. This business has been in the field on the British market for four years. This business is registered under the number 08238230 and its last known state is active. This business SIC code is 99999 - Dormant Company. 2015-10-31 is the last time account status updates were reported.

Peter Anthony Valaitis is the following company's only director, who was employed in 2012.