Sadler Heating Ltd

All UK companiesConstructionSadler Heating Ltd

Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Sadler Heating Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 39 Mill Crescent Kingsbury B78 2NB Tamworth

Phone: +44-1562 4438995

Fax: +44-1562 4438995

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Sadler Heating Ltd"? - send email to us!

Sadler Heating Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Sadler Heating Ltd.

Registration data Sadler Heating Ltd

Register date: 2014-02-13

Register number: 08893375

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Sadler Heating Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Sadler Heating Ltd

Stephen Sadler Director. Address: Mill Crescent, Kingsbury, Tamworth, Staffordshire, B78 2NB, England. DoB: December 1956, British

Jobs in Sadler Heating Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Sadler Heating Ltd. Working and traineeship

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1200

Administrator. From GBP 2500

Driver. From GBP 1600

Other personal. From GBP 1200

Carpenter. From GBP 2000

Helpdesk. From GBP 1300

Cleaner. From GBP 1100

Other personal. From GBP 1000

Responds for Sadler Heating Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Sadler Heating Ltd. Leave a respond Sadler Heating Ltd in social networks. Sadler Heating Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Sadler Heating Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Sadler Heating Ltd: Rsx Construction Ltd | Kilvington Developments Ltd | Sure-est Limited | Mccoll Residential Limited | Selfbuild Solutions (wales) Ltd

Sadler Heating Ltd , a PLC, that is located in 39 Mill Crescent, Kingsbury , Tamworth. The main office postal code is B78 2NB This enterprise has been in existence since 2014. The company's reg. no. is 08893375. This enterprise principal business activity number is 43220 which stands for Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation. Sadler Heating Limited released its account information up till Sat, 28th Feb 2015. The company's latest annual return information was filed on Sat, 13th Feb 2016. From the moment the company was launched 2 years ago, it quickly arose to be one of the leaders of the market.

As of now, the business has only been supervised by one managing director: Stephen Sadler who has been presiding over it for two years.