Popupspace Ltd

All UK companiesInformation and communicationPopupspace Ltd

Web portals

Popupspace Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Pandora New Salts Farm Road BN43 5FE Shoreham-by-sea

Phone: +44-1484 1613311

Fax: +44-1484 1613311

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Popupspace Ltd"? - send email to us!

Popupspace Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Popupspace Ltd.

Registration data Popupspace Ltd

Register date: 2008-03-06

Register number: 06526345

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Popupspace Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Popupspace Ltd

Luke Jobling Secretary. Address: New Salts Farm Road, Shoreham-By-Sea, West Sussex, BN43 5FE, England. DoB:

Rosalind Cann Director. Address: New Salts Farm Road, Shoreham-By-Sea, West Sussex, BN43 5FE, England. DoB: August 1976, British

Luke Adam Jobling Director. Address: New Salts Farm Road, Shoreham-By-Sea, West Sussex, BN43 5FE, England. DoB: January 1980, British

Jobs in Popupspace Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Popupspace Ltd. Working and traineeship

Driver. From GBP 1900

Welder. From GBP 1900

Fabricator. From GBP 2600

Manager. From GBP 3300

Helpdesk. From GBP 1300

Other personal. From GBP 1200

Cleaner. From GBP 1200

Responds for Popupspace Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Popupspace Ltd. Leave a respond Popupspace Ltd in social networks. Popupspace Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Popupspace Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Popupspace Ltd: Dzimba Developers Limited | Saldon Limited | Meetings & Events Uk Limited | Sirah Consulting Services Limited | Prime Medicare Services Ltd

Located at Pandora, Shoreham-by-sea BN43 5FE Popupspace Ltd is categorised as a PLC registered under the 06526345 Companies House Reg No.. This company was launched on 2008-03-06. This company declared SIC number is 63120 and their NACE code stands for Web portals. Popupspace Limited filed its latest accounts up until 2015-03-31. The latest annual return was submitted on 2016-03-06. This company can look back on the successful eight years in this field, with good things in the future.

In this specific limited company, the full scope of director's duties have so far been met by Rosalind Cann who was appointed 8 years ago. This limited company had been supervised by Luke Adam Jobling (age 36) who ultimately gave up the position four years ago. Additionally, the managing director's tasks are regularly supported by a secretary - Luke Jobling, from who found employment in the following limited company 8 years ago.