Aces Marketing Ltd

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesAces Marketing Ltd

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Advertising agencies

Public relations and communications activities

Aces Marketing Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Shnorrer's Roost Surrey Gardens Effingham KT24 5HF Leatherhead

Phone: +44-1436 4747436

Fax: +44-1436 4747436

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Aces Marketing Ltd"? - send email to us!

Aces Marketing Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Aces Marketing Ltd.

Registration data Aces Marketing Ltd

Register date: 2014-08-12

Register number: 09170995

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Aces Marketing Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Aces Marketing Ltd

Sarah Louise Clements Director. Address: Surrey Gardens, Effingham, Leatherhead, Surrey, KT24 5HF, United Kingdom. DoB: June 1967, British

Amanda Jane Edwards Director. Address: Surrey Gardens, Effingham, Leatherhead, Surrey, KT24 5HF, United Kingdom. DoB: January 1975, British

Jobs in Aces Marketing Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Aces Marketing Ltd. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Aces Marketing Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Aces Marketing Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Aces Marketing Ltd. Leave a respond Aces Marketing Ltd in social networks. Aces Marketing Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Aces Marketing Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Aces Marketing Ltd: Dnka Ltd. | Burlee Developments Limited | Calmont Limited | A R Kennedy Decorators And Painting Contractors Ltd. | Timbercraft South West Limited

Aces Marketing is a business registered at KT24 5HF Leatherhead at Shnorrer's Roost Surrey Gardens. The company has been registered in year 2014 and is registered under the registration number 09170995. The company has been active on the British market for 2 years now and the official status is is active. The company declared SIC number is 70229 and has the NACE code: Management consultancy activities other than financial management. The firm's latest records were submitted for the period up to 2015-08-31 and the latest annual return information was submitted on 2015-08-12. Aces Marketing Limited has been a local leader in the field for the last two years.

The information regarding this enterprise's executives shows there are two directors: Sarah Louise Clements and Amanda Jane Edwards who joined the company's Management Board on 2014-08-12.