Accountant4all Ltd

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesAccountant4all Ltd

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Activities of head offices

Financial management

Accountant4all Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 3 Charnwood Street DE1 2GY Derby

Phone: +44-1208 1688842

Fax: +44-1208 1688842

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Accountant4all Ltd"? - send email to us!

Accountant4all Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Accountant4all Ltd.

Registration data Accountant4all Ltd

Register date: 2014-05-12

Register number: 09035428

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Accountant4all Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Accountant4all Ltd

Darina Ward Director. Address: Chaucer Way, Barrow-In-Furness, Cumbria, LA13 9UA, United Kingdom. DoB: October 1973, Slovak

Jobs in Accountant4all Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Accountant4all Ltd. Working and traineeship

Package Manager. From GBP 2400

Carpenter. From GBP 2400

Other personal. From GBP 1300

Fabricator. From GBP 2600

Responds for Accountant4all Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Accountant4all Ltd. Leave a respond Accountant4all Ltd in social networks. Accountant4all Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Accountant4all Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Accountant4all Ltd: Ggk Solutions Ltd | Dan Bailey Construction Limited | John Bentley (joiners) Limited | John Noble Ltd | Paul Whisker Joinery & Construction Ltd

Accountant4all is a business situated at DE1 2GY Derby at 3 Charnwood Street. The firm has been operating since 2014 and is established under reg. no. 09035428. The firm has been on the British market for 2 years now and the state is is active. The firm principal business activity number is 70229 and has the NACE code: Management consultancy activities other than financial management. 2015-05-31 is the last time when the company accounts were reported. Right from the moment it was founded two years ago, the company has been a well respected competitor in this field, achieving great success.

Darina Ward is the following company's only director, that was hired on 2014-05-12.