Ovenew Limited

All UK companiesAdministrative and support service activitiesOvenew Limited

Specialised cleaning services

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Ovenew Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 25 Dunsbury Close SM2 6TP Sutton

Phone: +44-1572 8887634

Fax: +44-1478 9678375

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Ovenew Limited"? - send email to us!

Ovenew Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Ovenew Limited.

Registration data Ovenew Limited

Register date: 2012-07-04

Register number: 08129868

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Ovenew Limited

Owner, director, manager of Ovenew Limited

Jonathan Perrin Director. Address: Dunsbury Close, Sutton, Surrey, SM2 6TP, England. DoB: April 1980, British

Jobs in Ovenew Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Ovenew Limited. Working and traineeship

Carpenter. From GBP 2500

Cleaner. From GBP 1100

Other personal. From GBP 1100

Welder. From GBP 1700

Administrator. From GBP 2300

Controller. From GBP 2200

Welder. From GBP 1700

Responds for Ovenew Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Ovenew Limited. Leave a respond Ovenew Limited in social networks. Ovenew Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Ovenew Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Ovenew Limited: Ea Advisors Ltd | Pd Financial Limited | Global Trustees Pension Services Limited | Union Bank Of India (uk) Limited | Mortgage Mend Limited

Ovenew Limited could be contacted at 25 Dunsbury Close, in Sutton. The zip code is SM2 6TP. Ovenew has been operating on the British market for 4 years. The Companies House Registration Number is 08129868. This company is classified under the NACe and SiC code 81222 which means Specialised cleaning services. The company's latest records were filed up to 2014-07-30 and the most recent annual return information was submitted on 2015-04-29. Ovenew Ltd has been the local leader in the field for four years.

Within this specific company, just about all of director's assignments have so far been executed by Jonathan Perrin who was assigned to lead the company in 2012.