Rabaiotti's Cafe Limited

All UK companiesActivities of extraterritorial organisations and otherRabaiotti's Cafe Limited

Dormant Company

Rabaiotti's Cafe Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 10 St Augustine's Crescent CF64 1BG Penarth

Phone: +44-1394 2082702

Fax: +44-1245 7631347

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Rabaiotti's Cafe Limited"? - send email to us!

Rabaiotti's Cafe Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Rabaiotti's Cafe Limited.

Registration data Rabaiotti's Cafe Limited

Register date: 2010-09-06

Register number: 07366211

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Rabaiotti's Cafe Limited

Owner, director, manager of Rabaiotti's Cafe Limited

Robert Edmund Rabaiotti Director. Address: St Augustine's Crescent, Penarth, CF64 1BG, United Kingdom. DoB: n\a, British

Jobs in Rabaiotti's Cafe Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Rabaiotti's Cafe Limited. Working and traineeship

Director. From GBP 5800

Plumber. From GBP 2100

Carpenter. From GBP 2600

Responds for Rabaiotti's Cafe Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Rabaiotti's Cafe Limited. Leave a respond Rabaiotti's Cafe Limited in social networks. Rabaiotti's Cafe Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Rabaiotti's Cafe Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Rabaiotti's Cafe Limited: Mmx Event Solutions Limited | Knit Two Together Community Interest Company | Line Dance Limited | Elveden Ponies Limited | High Wycombe Judo Centre Limited(the)

Rabaiotti's Cafe began its operations in the year 2010 as a Private Limited Company under the ID 07366211. This particular company has been functioning with great success for 6 years and the present status is active. This company's head office is registered in Penarth at 10 St Augustine's Crescent. Anyone could also locate the firm by the postal code , CF64 1BG. This firm declared SIC number is 99999 meaning Dormant Company. Rabaiotti's Cafe Ltd filed its latest accounts for the period up to 30th September 2015. Its latest annual return was filed on 6th September 2015.

This company has a single managing director at the current moment controlling this particular company, namely Robert Edmund Rabaiotti who's been carrying out the director's assignments since 2010-09-06.