Thanet Training Specialists Ltd

All UK companiesEducationThanet Training Specialists Ltd

Other education not elsewhere classified

Thanet Training Specialists Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 98 Northdown Road Margate CT9 2RE Kent

Phone: +44-1483 6816162

Fax: +44-1483 6816162

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Thanet Training Specialists Ltd"? - send email to us!

Thanet Training Specialists Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Thanet Training Specialists Ltd.

Registration data Thanet Training Specialists Ltd

Register date: 2002-10-28

Register number: 04574845

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Thanet Training Specialists Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Thanet Training Specialists Ltd

Joanne Lucy Jefferies Secretary. Address: 98 Northdown Road, Margate, Kent, CT9 2RE. DoB:

John Edward Jefferies Director. Address: 98 Northdown Road, Margate, Kent, CT9 2RE. DoB: November 1959, British

Jobs in Thanet Training Specialists Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Thanet Training Specialists Ltd. Working and traineeship

Director. From GBP 6900

Plumber. From GBP 1600

Assistant. From GBP 1500

Electrician. From GBP 2000

Helpdesk. From GBP 1400

Cleaner. From GBP 1200

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 1500

Responds for Thanet Training Specialists Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Thanet Training Specialists Ltd. Leave a respond Thanet Training Specialists Ltd in social networks. Thanet Training Specialists Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Thanet Training Specialists Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Thanet Training Specialists Ltd: Italy 1 Ltd | Veekay Enterprises Limited | Jmk (uk) Limited | Premier Wholesale (south West) Ltd | Lightmond Sales Ltd.

This company known as Thanet Training Specialists has been started on 2002/10/28 as a Private Limited Company. This company head office can be found at Kent on 98 Northdown Road, Margate. If you want to get in touch with this business by post, its postal code is CT9 2RE. The company company registration number for Thanet Training Specialists Ltd is 04574845. This company SIC code is 85590 which stands for Other education not elsewhere classified. Its latest filed account data documents were submitted for the period up to 2015-10-31 and the most current annual return was released on 2015-10-28. Ever since it began in this particular field fourteen years ago, it managed to sustain its impressive level of prosperity.

There's 1 director now controlling the following company, specifically John Edward Jefferies who's been executing the director's obligations since 2002/10/28. In order to help the directors in their tasks, since October 2002 the company has been utilizing the expertise of Joanne Lucy Jefferies, who has been concerned with ensuring the company's growth.