Tyrie Enterprises Limited

All UK companiesWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles andTyrie Enterprises Limited

Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products

Tyrie Enterprises Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 105 Leigh Road SS9 1JL Leigh-on-sea

Phone: +44-1446 3758117

Fax: +44-1446 3758117

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Tyrie Enterprises Limited"? - send email to us!

Tyrie Enterprises Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Tyrie Enterprises Limited.

Registration data Tyrie Enterprises Limited

Register date: 2008-11-24

Register number: 06757068

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Tyrie Enterprises Limited

Owner, director, manager of Tyrie Enterprises Limited

Julie Anne Tyrie Director. Address: Leigh Road, Leigh-On-Sea, Essex, SS9 1JL, United Kingdom. DoB: June 1966, British

Sean Stephen Tyrie Director. Address: Leigh Road, Leigh-On-Sea, Essex, SS9 1JL, United Kingdom. DoB: February 1963, British

Elizabeth Ann Davies Director. Address: Forest Drive, Theydon Bois, Epping, Essex, CM16 7EY, United Kingdom. DoB: January 1957, British

Jobs in Tyrie Enterprises Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Tyrie Enterprises Limited. Working and traineeship

Project Planner. From GBP 2900

Welder. From GBP 1300

Plumber. From GBP 1700

Tester. From GBP 2000

Manager. From GBP 2600

Responds for Tyrie Enterprises Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Tyrie Enterprises Limited. Leave a respond Tyrie Enterprises Limited in social networks. Tyrie Enterprises Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Tyrie Enterprises Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Tyrie Enterprises Limited: Goodswens Garage Limited | Sizuks Autos Limited | Cbs Towbars Ltd | Society Brides (liverpool) Limited | Greener Lighting Solutions Ltd

06757068 - reg. no. of Tyrie Enterprises Limited. It was registered as a PLC on Mon, 24th Nov 2008. It has existed on the market for 8 years. The firm may be reached at 105 Leigh Road in Leigh-on-sea. The head office area code assigned to this address is SS9 1JL. The firm declared SIC number is 46180 meaning Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products. The company's latest financial reports were filed up to 2015-11-30 and the most recent annual return was released on 2015-11-24. The firm can look back on the successful eight years in this line of business, with many good things in the future.

According to this firm's employees directory, since November 2008 there have been two directors: Julie Anne Tyrie and Sean Stephen Tyrie.