Autotech Prestige Ltd

All UK companiesWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles andAutotech Prestige Ltd

Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Autotech Prestige Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 107 Bell Street NW1 6TL London

Phone: +44-1436 4747436

Fax: +44-1436 4747436

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Autotech Prestige Ltd"? - send email to us!

Autotech Prestige Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Autotech Prestige Ltd.

Registration data Autotech Prestige Ltd

Register date: 2014-12-08

Register number: 09346303

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Autotech Prestige Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Autotech Prestige Ltd

Dejan Stojanovic Director. Address: Bell Street, London, NW1 6TL, United Kingdom. DoB: August 1970, British

David Alston Director. Address: Bell Street, London, NW1 6TL, United Kingdom. DoB: August 1953, British

Jobs in Autotech Prestige Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Autotech Prestige Ltd. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Autotech Prestige Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Autotech Prestige Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Autotech Prestige Ltd. Leave a respond Autotech Prestige Ltd in social networks. Autotech Prestige Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Autotech Prestige Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Autotech Prestige Ltd: Beardsmore And Veasey Electrical Contractors Ltd | Gregory Joinery Projects Limited | Kays Joinery And Shopfitting Limited | Victory Plumbing Limited | Iconic Construction Ltd

This particular company is registered in London with reg. no. 09346303. It was set up in the year 2014. The headquarters of this firm is located at 107 Bell Street . The post code is NW1 6TL. This business principal business activity number is 45200 which means Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles. Autotech Prestige Limited has been a force to be reckoned with for two years now.

Having three recruitment offers since 2015-04-13, the corporation has been a quite active employer on the job market. On 2015-07-10, it started employing new employees for a full time Mechanic position in Milton Keynes, and on 2015-06-06, for the vacant position of a full time Panel Beater in Milton Keynes. Those working on these positions are paid over £20000 and up to £26000 annually. More specific details on recruitment and the job vacancy is provided in particular job offers.

There's 1 managing director at the moment overseeing this specific limited company, specifically Dejan Stojanovic who's been doing the director's responsibilities for 2 years. The limited company had been led by David Alston (age 63) who in the end quit in 2014.