Tripoll Limited

All UK companiesManufacturingTripoll Limited

Other manufacturing n.e.c.

Tripoll Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 10 Manor Way Banstead SM7 3PF Surrey

Phone: +44-1561 6205047

Fax: +44-1561 6205047

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Tripoll Limited"? - send email to us!

Tripoll Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Tripoll Limited.

Registration data Tripoll Limited

Register date: 1997-03-21

Register number: 03337605

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Tripoll Limited

Owner, director, manager of Tripoll Limited

Paul Carty Director. Address: 10 Manor Way, Banstead, Surrey, SM7 3PF. DoB: September 1964, Irish

Patricia Hunt Secretary. Address: 10 Manor Way, Banstead, Surrey, SM7 3PF. DoB:

Jobs in Tripoll Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Tripoll Limited. Working and traineeship

Tester. From GBP 2300

Project Planner. From GBP 2300

Welder. From GBP 1800

Responds for Tripoll Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Tripoll Limited. Leave a respond Tripoll Limited in social networks. Tripoll Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Tripoll Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Tripoll Limited: Elmes And Smart Limited | Reyd Properties Limited | D P Interiors (south West) Limited | Castle Developments (wales) Limited | Style Survey Ltd

Registered with number 03337605 nineteen years ago, Tripoll Limited is a Private Limited Company. The company's active registration address is 10 Manor Way, Banstead Surrey. The firm is classified under the NACe and SiC code 32990 , that means Other manufacturing n.e.c.. The company's most recent records were submitted for the period up to 2011-03-31 and the most recent annual return information was released on 2012-03-21.

Paul Carty is the firm's single director, that was hired in 1997.