Today's Express Ltd

All UK companiesOther classificationToday's Express Ltd

Today's Express Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 10 Abbey Park Place KY12 7NZ Dunfermline

Phone: +44-1375 4791107

Fax: +44-1375 4791107

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Today's Express Ltd"? - send email to us!

Today's Express Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Today's Express Ltd.

Registration data Today's Express Ltd

Register date: 2013-11-20

Register number: SC464171

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Today's Express Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Today's Express Ltd

Imran Ghuffar Director. Address: Meldrum Road, Kirkcaldy, KY2 5HX, Scotland. DoB: March 1977, British

Jobs in Today's Express Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Today's Express Ltd. Working and traineeship

Administrator. From GBP 2500

Tester. From GBP 3600

Responds for Today's Express Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Today's Express Ltd. Leave a respond Today's Express Ltd in social networks. Today's Express Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Today's Express Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Today's Express Ltd: Pmi Bathrooms Ltd | Vause Construction Limited | Chase Properties (southgate) Limited | Prelude Stone Limited | Academy Painting & Decorating Limited

Today's Express came into being in 2013 as company enlisted under the no SC464171, located at KY12 7NZ Dunfermline at 10 Abbey Park Place. The firm has been expanding for 3 years and its last known status is liquidation.

Imran Ghuffar is this enterprise's single director, who was appointed 3 years ago.