Toptalentco Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesToptalentco Limited

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Toptalentco Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 112 Molesey Road Hersham KT12 4RD Walton-on-thames

Phone: +44-1408 6126495

Fax: +44-1408 6126495

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Toptalentco Limited"? - send email to us!

Toptalentco Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Toptalentco Limited.

Registration data Toptalentco Limited

Register date: 2013-11-27

Register number: 08793326

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Toptalentco Limited

Owner, director, manager of Toptalentco Limited

Glenn Evans Secretary. Address: Molesey Road, Hersham, Walton-On-Thames, Surrey, KT12 4RD, United Kingdom. DoB:

Shauna Noelle Mcveigh Director. Address: Molesey Road, Hersham, Walton-On-Thames, Surrey, KT12 4RD, United Kingdom. DoB: December 1972, British

Jobs in Toptalentco Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Toptalentco Limited. Working and traineeship

Carpenter. From GBP 2000

Administrator. From GBP 2300

Plumber. From GBP 2200

Engineer. From GBP 2800

Package Manager. From GBP 2200

Project Planner. From GBP 2000

Controller. From GBP 2400

Responds for Toptalentco Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Toptalentco Limited. Leave a respond Toptalentco Limited in social networks. Toptalentco Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Toptalentco Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Toptalentco Limited: Anerley Windows Limited | Johnlucy Limited | Neil Roberts Electrical,control & Instrumentation Limited | J D Civil Engineering Ltd | The Coloured Render Company Limited

Toptalentco started conducting its operations in 2013 as a Private Limited Company under the ID 08793326. The firm has been working with great success for three years and it's currently active. The company's head office is registered in Walton-on-thames at 112 Molesey Road. Anyone can also find the firm utilizing its zip code : KT12 4RD. This firm declared SIC number is 70229 which stands for Management consultancy activities other than financial management. Its latest financial reports were submitted for the period up to Thu, 31st Mar 2016 and the most recent annual return was released on Fri, 27th Nov 2015. Toptalentco Ltd has been a force to be reckoned with for 3 years now.

Shauna Noelle Mcveigh is this particular enterprise's only director, who was hired on 2013-11-27. Furthermore, the director's duties are constantly helped by a secretary - Glenn Evans, from who joined this specific firm on 2013-11-27.