Wallisdown Haulage Ltd

All UK companiesTransportation and storageWallisdown Haulage Ltd

Freight transport by road

Wallisdown Haulage Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 15 Flavell Close B32 3NY Birmingham

Phone: +44-1470 9680297

Fax: +44-1470 9680297

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Wallisdown Haulage Ltd"? - send email to us!

Wallisdown Haulage Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Wallisdown Haulage Ltd.

Registration data Wallisdown Haulage Ltd

Register date: 2014-04-11

Register number: 08993750

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Wallisdown Haulage Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Wallisdown Haulage Ltd

John Lucas Director. Address: Flavell Close, Birmingham, B32 3NY, United Kingdom. DoB: September 1967, British

Gary Mills Director. Address: Green Lane, Leamore, Walsall, WS3 2BN, United Kingdom. DoB: May 1962, British

Craig Collins Director. Address: North Bank Avenue, Westburn, Glasgow, G72 7TG, United Kingdom. DoB: July 1983, British

Aleksandar Stoilov Director. Address: Hundry Lane, Langport, Somerset, TA10 0BB, United Kingdom. DoB: March 1970, Bulgarian

Robert Glynn Davies Director. Address: Boxhedge Road, Banbury, OX16 0BP, United Kingdom. DoB: April 1971, British

Paul Sadlier Director. Address: Stafford Road, Darlaston, Wednesbury, WS10 8TY, United Kingdom. DoB: March 1966, British

Scott Lockley Director. Address: Bellevue Road, Bilston, WV14 8AY, United Kingdom. DoB: December 1984, British

Terence Dunne Director. Address: Redhouse Lane, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS7 4RA, United Kingdom. DoB: January 1945, British

Jobs in Wallisdown Haulage Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Wallisdown Haulage Ltd. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Wallisdown Haulage Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Wallisdown Haulage Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Wallisdown Haulage Ltd. Leave a respond Wallisdown Haulage Ltd in social networks. Wallisdown Haulage Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Wallisdown Haulage Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Wallisdown Haulage Ltd: Boot Up Fashion Limited | Toner Station Ltd | Scoria Fireplaces Limited | Bates Car + Commercial Limited | West Energy Investments Limited

Wallisdown Haulage started conducting its business in the year 2014 as a PLC with reg. no. 08993750. This business has been prospering with great success for two years and the present status is active. The firm's registered office is situated in Birmingham at 15 Flavell Close. You can also locate the firm by its postal code , B32 3NY. The company principal business activity number is 49410 which means Freight transport by road. April 30, 2015 is the last time when account status updates were reported. Wallisdown Haulage Limited has been one of the local leaders in this particular field for the last 2 years.

There seems to be 1 director now employed by this particular firm, namely John Lucas who has been utilizing the director's obligations since 2014/04/11. For one year Gary Mills, age 54 had been working for the following firm till the resignation in 2016. As a follow-up a different director, specifically Craig Collins, age 33 quit on 2015/08/17.