Convenience Express Limited

All UK companiesWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles andConvenience Express Limited

Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Convenience Express Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 16 Oxford Court Bishopsgate M2 3WQ Manchester

Phone: +44-1450 8300689

Fax: +44-1450 8300689

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Convenience Express Limited"? - send email to us!

Convenience Express Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Convenience Express Limited.

Registration data Convenience Express Limited

Register date: 1992-10-15

Register number: 02756263

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Convenience Express Limited

Owner, director, manager of Convenience Express Limited

Andrew David Campbell Director. Address: Oxford Court, Bishopsgate, Manchester, Lancashire, M2 3WQ. DoB: May 1968, British

Mark Anthony Monaghan Director. Address: Oxford Court, Bishopsgate, Manchester, Lancashire, M2 3WQ. DoB: May 1961, English

Jobs in Convenience Express Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Convenience Express Limited. Working and traineeship

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 2100

Engineer. From GBP 2900

Responds for Convenience Express Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Convenience Express Limited. Leave a respond Convenience Express Limited in social networks. Convenience Express Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Convenience Express Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Convenience Express Limited: Mrh Developments Limited | Ness Joinery Ltd | N A Carroll Ltd | Axel Renovations Limited | Premier Service Installations (southern) Ltd

Convenience Express Limited may be contacted at 16 Oxford Court, Bishopsgate in Manchester. The company's postal code is M2 3WQ. Convenience Express has been active in this business since the company was set up in 1992. The company's reg. no. is 02756263. This company principal business activity number is 47190 and their NACE code stands for Other retail sale in non-specialised stores. Convenience Express Ltd reported its account information up to 2012-01-31. The firm's most recent annual return information was released on 2012-10-15.

In order to satisfy their customers, this firm is constantly directed by a group of two directors who are Andrew David Campbell and Mark Anthony Monaghan. Their constant collaboration has been of extreme importance to the following firm since Thursday 15th October 1992.