Finchatton 2014 Limited

All UK companiesReal estate activitiesFinchatton 2014 Limited

Buying and selling of own real estate

Finchatton 2014 Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Jubilee House 2 Jubilee Place SW3 3TQ London

Phone: +44-1450 8300689

Fax: +44-1450 8300689

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Finchatton 2014 Limited"? - send email to us!

Finchatton 2014 Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Finchatton 2014 Limited.

Registration data Finchatton 2014 Limited

Register date: 2014-05-01

Register number: 09022238

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Finchatton 2014 Limited

Owner, director, manager of Finchatton 2014 Limited

Charles Alexander Michelin Director. Address: 2 Jubilee Place, London, SW3 3TQ, United Kingdom. DoB: June 1976, British

Andrew James Alastair Dunn Director. Address: 2 Jubilee Place, London, SW3 3TQ, United Kingdom. DoB: February 1976, British

Jobs in Finchatton 2014 Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Finchatton 2014 Limited. Working and traineeship

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 2100

Engineer. From GBP 2900

Responds for Finchatton 2014 Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Finchatton 2014 Limited. Leave a respond Finchatton 2014 Limited in social networks. Finchatton 2014 Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Finchatton 2014 Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Finchatton 2014 Limited: Keyline Builders Merchants Limited | Inverclyde Marine Properties Limited | Twilight Zone Engineering Limited | Tradatis Limited | Sarice Antiques Limited

Finchatton 2014 Limited could be contacted at Jubilee House, 2 Jubilee Place in London. The area code is SW3 3TQ. Finchatton 2014 has been active on the market since the firm was started in 2014. The Companies House Reg No. is 09022238. The company principal business activity number is 68100 , that means Buying and selling of own real estate. Its latest filings were submitted for the period up to 2016-03-31 and the most recent annual return was submitted on 2016-05-01. Right from the start 2 years ago, the firm has been a well respected competitor in this field, achieving measurable success.

The directors currently chosen by the following firm are as follow: Charles Alexander Michelin assigned this position two years ago and Andrew James Alastair Dunn assigned this position in 2014 in May.