Arthington Transport Ltd

All UK companiesTransportation and storageArthington Transport Ltd

Freight transport by road

Arthington Transport Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 2 Shaftesbury Avenue BS6 5LX Bristol

Phone: +44-1223 7030395

Fax: +44-1223 7030395

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Arthington Transport Ltd"? - send email to us!

Arthington Transport Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Arthington Transport Ltd.

Registration data Arthington Transport Ltd

Register date: 2014-03-19

Register number: 08947246

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Arthington Transport Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Arthington Transport Ltd

Mark Thomas Director. Address: Shaftesbury Avenue, Bristol, BS6 5LX, United Kingdom. DoB: October 1985, British

Attila Kaomadi Director. Address: Leeds Road, Selby, YO8 4HX, United Kingdom. DoB: April 1974, Romanian

Brian Fallan Director. Address: Senate Place, Motherwell, ML1 3GE, United Kingdom. DoB: December 1979, British

Vincent James Brooks Director. Address: Cedar Road, Nuneaton, Warwickshire, CV10 9DG, United Kingdom. DoB: September 1966, British

Terence Dunne Director. Address: Redhouse Lane, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS7 4RA, United Kingdom. DoB: January 1945, British

Jobs in Arthington Transport Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Arthington Transport Ltd. Working and traineeship

Other personal. From GBP 1400

Carpenter. From GBP 1800

Tester. From GBP 3900

Director. From GBP 6400

Project Planner. From GBP 3000

Project Planner. From GBP 2000

Project Planner. From GBP 2600

Responds for Arthington Transport Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Arthington Transport Ltd. Leave a respond Arthington Transport Ltd in social networks. Arthington Transport Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Arthington Transport Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Arthington Transport Ltd: J M V Car Sales Limited | Roodhart Sealing Services Limited | Bike Hawk Partners Limited | Connors Properties Limited | Capital Site Supplies Limited

08947246 - registration number used by Arthington Transport Ltd. This company was registered as a Private Limited Company on 2014-03-19. This company has been active on the British market for two years. This enterprise could be found at 2 Shaftesbury Avenue in Bristol. The main office post code assigned to this place is BS6 5LX. This enterprise declared SIC number is 49410 : Freight transport by road. Arthington Transport Limited filed its account information for the period up to 2016-03-31. The latest annual return information was submitted on 2016-03-19. For as long as 2 years Arthington Transport Limited has been the local leader in this business.

Mark Thomas is the following company's only managing director, that was selected to lead the company on 2016-08-31. The limited company had been supervised by Attila Kaomadi (age 42) who finally gave up the position in 2016. As a follow-up a different director, specifically Brian Fallan, age 37 resigned in May 2016.