Craigmillar Limited

All UK companiesFinancial and insurance activitiesCraigmillar Limited

Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Medical nursing home activities

Craigmillar Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 8 Applegarth Road Strathaven ML10 6HT Lanarkshire

Phone: +44-1250 1925598

Fax: +44-1250 1925598

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Craigmillar Limited"? - send email to us!

Craigmillar Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Craigmillar Limited.

Registration data Craigmillar Limited

Register date: 2001-10-22

Register number: SC224449

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Craigmillar Limited

Owner, director, manager of Craigmillar Limited

Information about Craigmillar Limited personal no available.

Jobs in Craigmillar Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Craigmillar Limited. Working and traineeship

Electrician. From GBP 2200

Driver. From GBP 2300

Engineer. From GBP 2700

Welder. From GBP 1500

Welder. From GBP 1400

Administrator. From GBP 2000

Responds for Craigmillar Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Craigmillar Limited. Leave a respond Craigmillar Limited in social networks. Craigmillar Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Craigmillar Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Craigmillar Limited: Juvesiio Ltd | Billingham Health Limited | Succurrouk Limited | Bath Auction Rooms Limited | House Of Motors Ltd

Craigmillar started conducting its business in the year 2001 as a PLC under the following Company Registration No.: SC224449. The firm has operated with great success for 15 years and the present status is dissolved. The firm's headquarters is located in Lanarkshire at 8 Applegarth Road. Anyone can also find the company utilizing its post code , ML10 6HT. Founded as Dunvegan House Nursing Home, the company used the business name up till 2007-09-13, when it was replaced by Craigmillar Limited. This firm principal business activity number is 64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.. 2010-12-31 is the last time account status updates were reported.

Craig Millar is a small-sized vehicle operator with the licence number OM0029356. The firm has one transport operating centre in the country. In their subsidiary in Airdrie on Block 7, 7 machines are available. The firm is also widely known as C.