Lexington Homes Ltd

All UK companiesReal estate activitiesLexington Homes Ltd

Buying and selling of own real estate

Lexington Homes Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Alpha House Laser Quay, Culpeper Close Medway City Estate ME2 4HU Rochester

Phone: +44-1495 3927581

Fax: +44-1495 3927581

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Lexington Homes Ltd"? - send email to us!

Lexington Homes Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Lexington Homes Ltd.

Registration data Lexington Homes Ltd

Register date: 2006-09-22

Register number: 05944182

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Lexington Homes Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Lexington Homes Ltd

Harminder Singh Gill Director. Address: Laser Quay, Culpeper Close, Medway City Estate, Rochester, Kent, ME2 4HU, England. DoB: October 1967, British

Kanwiljit Gill Secretary. Address: Laser Quay, Culpeper Close, Medway City Estate, Rochester, Kent, ME2 4HU, England. DoB:

Ebw Llp Corporate-secretary. Address: Shad Thames, London, SE1 2PU, United Kingdom. DoB:

Kanwaljtt Gill Director. Address: 1002 Baltic Quay, Sweden Gate, London, SE1 7TL. DoB: October 1967, British

Jobs in Lexington Homes Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Lexington Homes Ltd. Working and traineeship

Welder. From GBP 2000

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 2200

Electrician. From GBP 1800

Welder. From GBP 1300

Engineer. From GBP 2000

Electrician. From GBP 2100

Tester. From GBP 2300

Driver. From GBP 2200

Controller. From GBP 2300

Responds for Lexington Homes Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Lexington Homes Ltd. Leave a respond Lexington Homes Ltd in social networks. Lexington Homes Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Lexington Homes Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Lexington Homes Ltd: Harold Yates Mobile Limited | Carrick Design Ltd | Flocon Valves & Fittings Limited | European General Sales Limited | The Boat Shop (eu) Limited

2006 is the date that marks the beginning of Lexington Homes Ltd, a firm located at Alpha House Laser Quay, Culpeper Close, Medway City Estate , Rochester. This means it's been 10 years Lexington Homes has existed in the UK, as the company was registered on 2006-09-22. The company's Companies House Reg No. is 05944182 and the company postal code is ME2 4HU. Registered as Aspinall Investments, it used the name up till 2010, the year it got changed to Lexington Homes Ltd. This business is classified under the NACe and SiC code 68100 , that means Buying and selling of own real estate. Wed, 30th Sep 2015 is the last time company accounts were reported. This business can look back on its successful ten years in this line of business, with many good things still ahead of them.

In the limited company, the full scope of director's tasks have so far been executed by Harminder Singh Gill who was selected to lead the company on 2008-08-18. That limited company had been led by Kanwaljtt Gill (age 49) who resigned 8 years ago.