Catchy Monkey Productions Ltd

All UK companiesArts, entertainment and recreationCatchy Monkey Productions Ltd

Support activities to performing arts

Catchy Monkey Productions Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 1st Floor 2 Woodberry Grove N12 0DR North Finchley

Phone: +44-1270 2232391

Fax: +44-1270 2232391

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Catchy Monkey Productions Ltd"? - send email to us!

Catchy Monkey Productions Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Catchy Monkey Productions Ltd.

Registration data Catchy Monkey Productions Ltd

Register date: 2011-05-26

Register number: 07648377

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Catchy Monkey Productions Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Catchy Monkey Productions Ltd

Matthew Eric Price Director. Address: 291 Kingston Road, London, SW20 8LB, United Kingdom. DoB: January 1971, British

Scott Timothy Fitzgerald Director. Address: Anson Court, Atlantic Wharf, Cardiff, CF10 4AL, United Kingdom. DoB: June 1979, British

Thomas Charles Wakeham Director. Address: Cecil Street, Cardiff, CF24 1NU, United Kingdom. DoB: January 1979, British

Scott Timothy Fitzgerald Secretary. Address: Anson Court, Atlantic Wharf, Cardiff, CF10 4AL, United Kingdom. DoB:

John Baker Director. Address: Highmead Road, Cardiff, CF5 4GX, United Kingdom. DoB: July 1979, British

Richard David Balshaw Director. Address: Prince Leopold Street, Cardiff, CF24 0HT, United Kingdom. DoB: October 1971, British

Jobs in Catchy Monkey Productions Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Catchy Monkey Productions Ltd. Working and traineeship

Plumber. From GBP 1600

Controller. From GBP 2500

Welder. From GBP 1400

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 1900

Fabricator. From GBP 2200

Project Planner. From GBP 2200

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 1500

Tester. From GBP 3000

Responds for Catchy Monkey Productions Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Catchy Monkey Productions Ltd. Leave a respond Catchy Monkey Productions Ltd in social networks. Catchy Monkey Productions Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Catchy Monkey Productions Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Catchy Monkey Productions Ltd: Bruton Advisors Limited | Caesura Credit Management Limited | D-s B Offshore Limited | Shey Limited | Jason Roberts(uk) Ltd

2011 signifies the establishment of Catchy Monkey Productions Ltd, a firm which is located at 1st Floor, 2 Woodberry Grove , North Finchley. That would make 5 years Catchy Monkey Productions has been on the market, as the company was created on Thu, 26th May 2011. Its Companies House Reg No. is 07648377 and its zip code is N12 0DR. This firm declared SIC number is 90020 which stands for Support activities to performing arts. 2015-05-31 is the last time company accounts were filed.

In order to be able to match the demands of its customer base, the following company is continually directed by a unit of five directors who are, to enumerate a few, Matthew Eric Price, Scott Timothy Fitzgerald and Thomas Charles Wakeham. Their successful cooperation has been of prime importance to this specific company since Thu, 26th May 2011. In addition, the managing director's efforts are aided by a secretary - Scott Timothy Fitzgerald, from who was hired by this specific company on Thu, 26th May 2011.