Kitroom Direct Limited

All UK companiesWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles andKitroom Direct Limited

Retail sale of sports goods, fishing gear, camping goods, boats and bicycles

Kitroom Direct Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 5 State Parade, High Street Barkingside IG6 2EY Ilford

Phone: +44-1572 8887634

Fax: +44-1522 4919921

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Kitroom Direct Limited"? - send email to us!

Kitroom Direct Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Kitroom Direct Limited.

Registration data Kitroom Direct Limited

Register date: 2012-09-20

Register number: 08222981

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Kitroom Direct Limited

Owner, director, manager of Kitroom Direct Limited

Rashid Uddin Director. Address: Beal Road, Ilford, Essex, IG1 4QF, England. DoB: July 1983, British

Tahera Khanom Director. Address: Beal Road, Ilford, Essex, IG1 4QF, England. DoB: December 1982, British

Jobs in Kitroom Direct Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Kitroom Direct Limited. Working and traineeship

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1900

Package Manager. From GBP 1500

Welder. From GBP 1500

Engineer. From GBP 2100

Assistant. From GBP 1500

Assistant. From GBP 1300

Manager. From GBP 2200

Responds for Kitroom Direct Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Kitroom Direct Limited. Leave a respond Kitroom Direct Limited in social networks. Kitroom Direct Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Kitroom Direct Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Kitroom Direct Limited: 3i Gp 2010 Limited | Brb Financial Horizons Limited | Wp Holding Und Management Limited | Clayfield Limited | The Compliance Department Limited

The enterprise is widely known as Kitroom Direct Limited. The company was originally established 4 years ago and was registered under 08222981 as its reg. no.. This head office of the company is located in Ilford. You may visit it at 5 State Parade, High Street, Barkingside. The enterprise is registered with SIC code 47640 which means Retail sale of sports goods, fishing gear, camping goods, boats and bicycles. 2014-09-30 is the last time company accounts were filed. For as long as four years Kitroom Direct Ltd has been a local leader in the field.

In order to meet the requirements of the client base, this business is being supervised by a team of two directors who are Rashid Uddin and Tahera Khanom. Their mutual commitment has been of prime use to this business for 3 years.