Clean Sheet Laundry Ltd

All UK companiesOther service activitiesClean Sheet Laundry Ltd

Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products

Clean Sheet Laundry Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: S E Yates Ltd 28 Terminus Road S7 2LH Sheffield

Phone: +44-1535 5386840

Fax: +44-1535 5386840

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Clean Sheet Laundry Ltd"? - send email to us!

Clean Sheet Laundry Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Clean Sheet Laundry Ltd.

Registration data Clean Sheet Laundry Ltd

Register date: 2009-03-04

Register number: 06836500

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Clean Sheet Laundry Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Clean Sheet Laundry Ltd

Jasmine Durrant Secretary. Address: 28 Terminus Road, Sheffield, S7 2LH. DoB:

Marlene Bagshaw Director. Address: Burton Edge, Bakewell, Derbyshire, DE45 1FQ, United Kingdom. DoB: September 1958, British

Jobs in Clean Sheet Laundry Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Clean Sheet Laundry Ltd. Working and traineeship

Manager. From GBP 2200

Project Planner. From GBP 3400

Other personal. From GBP 1300

Project Planner. From GBP 2500

Controller. From GBP 2100

Cleaner. From GBP 1000

Other personal. From GBP 1200

Carpenter. From GBP 2100

Responds for Clean Sheet Laundry Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Clean Sheet Laundry Ltd. Leave a respond Clean Sheet Laundry Ltd in social networks. Clean Sheet Laundry Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Clean Sheet Laundry Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Clean Sheet Laundry Ltd: Zeme Ltd | Stable Wall Ltd | Cranwell James Financial Planning Ltd | Just Book Travel Ltd | P J Howson Properties Limited

The Clean Sheet Laundry Ltd firm has been operating in this business field for at least 7 years, as it's been established in 2009. Started with Companies House Reg No. 06836500, Clean Sheet Laundry was set up as a Private Limited Company located in S E Yates Ltd, Sheffield S7 2LH. This enterprise SIC and NACE codes are 96010 - Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products. Clean Sheet Laundry Limited reported its account information up to Tuesday 31st March 2015. The most recent annual return information was released on Friday 4th March 2016. It's been seven years since Clean Sheet Laundry Limited has started to play a significant role in this particular field.

At present, the following business hires just one managing director: Marlene Bagshaw, who was chosen to lead the company in March 2009. In addition, the director's efforts are continually backed by a secretary - Jasmine Durrant, from who joined this business 7 years ago.