A R Hyde & Co Ltd

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesA R Hyde & Co Ltd

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

A R Hyde & Co Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 18 High Street Over CB24 5ND Cambridge

Phone: +44-1323 4759246

Fax: +44-1323 4759246

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "A R Hyde & Co Ltd"? - send email to us!

A R Hyde & Co Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders A R Hyde & Co Ltd.

Registration data A R Hyde & Co Ltd

Register date: 2010-12-17

Register number: 07472516

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for A R Hyde & Co Ltd

Owner, director, manager of A R Hyde & Co Ltd

Dr Anthony Richard Hyde Director. Address: High Street, Over, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, CB24 5ND, United Kingdom. DoB: December 1964, British

Dr Anthony Hyde Secretary. Address: High Street, Over, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, CB24 5ND, United Kingdom. DoB:

Jobs in A R Hyde & Co Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on A R Hyde & Co Ltd. Working and traineeship

Fabricator. From GBP 2500

Fabricator. From GBP 2200

Other personal. From GBP 1300

Engineer. From GBP 2400

Tester. From GBP 2500

Package Manager. From GBP 1300

Assistant. From GBP 1300

Other personal. From GBP 1000

Administrator. From GBP 2300

Responds for A R Hyde & Co Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for A R Hyde & Co Ltd. Leave a respond A R Hyde & Co Ltd in social networks. A R Hyde & Co Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address A R Hyde & Co Ltd on google map

Registered with number 07472516 six years ago, A R Hyde & Co Ltd was set up as a Private Limited Company. Its official mailing address is 18 High Street, Over Cambridge. This enterprise is classified under the NACe and SiC code 70229 meaning Management consultancy activities other than financial management. 2015/12/31 is the last time when account status updates were filed. A R Hyde & Companyltd has been on the market for 6 years.

Dr Anthony Richard Hyde is this specific firm's only director, who was assigned to lead the company on 2010-12-17. In order to increase its productivity, for the last nearly one month the business has been utilizing the expertise of Dr Anthony Hyde, who's been tasked with successful communication and correspondence within the firm.