Eurowell Ltd

All UK companiesAdministrative and support service activitiesEurowell Ltd

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Eurowell Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 74 The Parade Oadby LE2 5BF Leicester

Phone: +44-1465 6082824

Fax: +44-1465 6082824

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Eurowell Ltd"? - send email to us!

Eurowell Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Eurowell Ltd.

Registration data Eurowell Ltd

Register date: 2013-10-21

Register number: 08740237

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Eurowell Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Eurowell Ltd

Hanif Gaffar Vindhani Director. Address: The Parade, Oadby, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE2 5BF, England. DoB: October 1955, British

Maureen Anne Caveley Director. Address: Church Road, Great Bookham, Surrey, KT23 3PB. DoB: September 1953, British

Jobs in Eurowell Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Eurowell Ltd. Working and traineeship

Director. From GBP 6600

Plumber. From GBP 2100

Responds for Eurowell Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Eurowell Ltd. Leave a respond Eurowell Ltd in social networks. Eurowell Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Eurowell Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Eurowell Ltd: Dangate Motors Limited | Peakline Electronics Limited | Paperchase Grocery Ltd | Paperlogic Ltd | Total Displays Ltd

Eurowell Ltd can be found at Leicester at 74 The Parade. You can find this business by the area code - LE2 5BF. This business has been in business on the UK market for three years. This business is registered under the number 08740237 and company's public status is active - proposal to strike off. This business is classified under the NACe and SiC code 82990 and their NACE code stands for Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified. Eurowell Limited filed its latest accounts up to 2014-07-31. The business latest annual return was filed on 2015-10-21.

To this date, this limited company has only been supervised by an individual managing director: Hanif Gaffar Vindhani who has been hired by it for 2 years. For one year Maureen Anne Caveley, age 63 had been performing the duties for this limited company until the resignation in 2014.